Regular season
Dec. 17 (Sat) @ Miaoli
1600 Yulon-PY
1830 Dacin-TB
Dec. 18 (Sun) @ Miaoli
1400 TM-BOT
1600 KKL-Yulon
1800 PY-Dacin
Dec. 23 (Fri) @ Miaoli
1800 TB-BOT
2000 TM-KKL
Dec. 24 (Sat) @ Miaoli
1400 Dacin-Yulon
1600 KKL-TB
1800 BOT-PY
Dec. 25 (Sun) @ Miaoli
1400 Dacin-KKL
1600 Yulon-BOT
1800 PY-TM
Dec. 30 (Fri) @ Jhubei
1800 BOT-KKL
2000 Yulon-TM
Dec. 31 (Sat) @ Jhubei
1400 TB-PY
1600 TM-Dacin
1800 KKL-Yulon
Jan. 1 (Sun) @ Jhubei
1400 BOT-TM
1600 Yulon-TB
1800 PY-Dacin
Jan. 6 (Fri) @ Kaohsiung
1800 BOT-Dacin
2000 Yulon-PY
Jan. 7 (Sat) @ Kaohsiung
1400 TM-TB
1600 PY-KKL
1800 Dacin-Yulon
Jan. 8 (Sun) @ Kaohsiung
1400 BOT-PY
1600 TB-KKL
1800 Yulon-TM
(Lunar New Year break)
Feb. 3 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 TB-BOT
2000 Dacin-TM
Feb. 4 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 BOT-Yulon
1600 TM-KKL
1800 PY-TB
Feb. 5 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 KKL-Dacin
1600 PY-TM
1800 TB-Yulon
Feb. 10 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 Dacin-BOT
2000 KKL-PY
Feb. 11 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TB-TM
1600 BOT-KKL
1800 Yulon-Dacin
Feb. 12 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TM-PY
1600 Dacin-TB
1800 BOT-Yulon
Feb. 17 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 Dacin-PY
2000 BOT-TM
Feb. 18 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TB-KKL
1600 PY-Yulon
1800 TM-Dacin
Feb. 19 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 Yulon-KKL
1600 Dacin-TB
1800 BOT-PY
Feb. 25 (Sat) @ Jhubei or Sinjhuang
1700 All-Star Weekend: Locals vs. Imports
Feb. 26 (Sun) @ Jhubei or Sinjhuang
1800 All-Star Weekend: All-Star Game
March 2 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 TM-KKL
2000 TB-BOT
March 3 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 KKL-PY
1600 BOT-Dacin
1800 Yulon-TB
March 4 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 Dacin-KKL
1600 TM-Yulon
1800 TB-PY
March 9 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 TM-TB
2000 BOT-KKL
March 10 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 Yulon-PY
1600 Dacin-TM
1800 TB-BOT
March 11 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 KKL-Yulon
1600 PY-Dacin
1800 TM-BOT
March 16 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 PY-TM
2000 Yulon-BOT
March 17 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 KKL-PY
1600 TB-Dacin
1800 TM-Yulon
March 18 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 BOT-KKL
1600 PY-TB
1800 Yulon-Dacin
March 23 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 KKL-Dacin
2000 TB-Yulon
March 24 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TM-KKL
1600 Dacin-TB
1800 PY-BOT
March 25 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TB-TM
1600 BOT-Dacin
1800 Yulon-PY
March 30 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 KKL-TB
2000 PY-TM
March 31 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TB-BOT
1600 Yulon-KKL
1800 Dacin-PY
April 1 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 BOT-TM
1600 KKL-Dacin
1800 TB-Yulon
April 6 (Fri) @ Sinjhuang
1800 TM-Dacin
2000 BOT-KKL
April 7 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1400 Yulon-TM
1600 TB-PY
1800 Dacin-BOT
April 8 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1400 TM-TB
1600 PY-KKL
1800 BOT-Yulon
April 14 (Sat) @ Sinjhuang
1600 TM-KKL
1800 Yulon-Dacin
April 15 (Sun) @ Sinjhuang
1600 KKL-TB
1800 PY-BOT
(End of regular season)
Postseason schedule
First Round @ Sinjhuang
#1 vs. #4
Game 1: 1600 April 21 (Sat)
Game 2: 1600 April 22 (Sun)
Game 3: 1800 April 24 (Tue)
Game 4: 1800 April 26 (Thu)
Game 5: 1600 April 28 (Sat)
Game 6: 1600 April 29 (Sun)
Game 7: 1800 May 1 (Tue)
#2 vs. #3
Game 1: 1800 April 21 (Sat)
Game 2: 1800 April 22 (Sun)
Game 3: 2000 April 24 (Tue)
Game 4: 2000 April 26 (Thu)
Game 5: 1800 April 28 (Sat)
Game 6: 1800 April 29 (Sun)
Game 7: 2000 May 1 (Tue)
SBL Finals @ Sinjhaung or NTU Gym
Game 1: 1800 May 5 (Sat)
Game 2: 1800 May 6 (Sun)
Game 3: 1900 May 8 (Tue)
Game 4: 1900 May 10 (Thu)
Game 5: 1800 May 12 (Sat)
Game 6: 1800 May 13 (Sun)
Game 7: 1900 May 15 (Tue)